All entries of this event
BELGRADE TROPHY 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hankic Suad
3 KL 022 OC M -57
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Huseinbasic Kenan
3 KL 057 S M +94
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Huskic Ferid
3 KL 039 J M -79
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sejmenovic Leyla
3 KL 032 OC F -63
C.B.S. Tešanj - Tešanj(Tsnj), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Islamovic Haris
3 KL 055 S M -89
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Livancic Roman
2 LK 051 S M -86KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Lovrincic Branimir
2 LK 030 OJ M -75KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mekic Anida
3 KL 058 S F -50
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mujanovic Mirza
2 LK 006 YJ M -67KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ragab Mohamed
3 KL 019 OC M -42
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sendula Tomislav
2 LK 031 OJ M -81KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Subo Belmin
3 KL 041 J M -89
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ugrincic Albert
2 LK 052 S M -91KG
K.B.A. Ilidža - Sarajevo(kbail), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Balaban Nemanja
2 FC 028 OJ M -75KG
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Balaban Nemanja
3 KL 038 J M -74
K.B.K. Laktaši - Laktaši (laktasi)(Laktasi), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djeric Jana
2 LK 038 OJ F -60KG
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grahovac Arsen
3 KL 023 OC M -63
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Grahovac Arsen
3 KL 024 OC M -69
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje(Velez), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Perdija Josipa
2 LK 039 OJ F -65KG
K.B.K. Velež - Nevesinje[2](Velez[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
01 PF 019 YC M -37
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
3 KL 003 YC M -37
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdic Obrad
3 KL 025 OC M +69
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Kapetina Srdjan
3 KL 021 OC M -52
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
3 KL 038 J M -74
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulovic Nikolaj
3 KL 037 J M -69
K.B.V. Kobra - I. Sarajevo(kbris), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Trifković Kristijan
3 KL 023 OC M -63
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Cvijetin
2 FC 026 OJ M -67KG
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vujanovic Marija
2 LK 019 YJ F -60KG
KBV Jedinstvo Brcko(KBVJedinstvo), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Djuric Pavle
01 PF 019 YC M -37
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Gazdić Obrad
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Mijovic Nikolina
3 KL 044 J F -55
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Nikolic Nemanja
3 KL 039 J M -79
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Pandurevic Filip
3 KL 038 J M -74
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA(KBV KOBRA), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Radulović Nikolaj
3 KL 037 J M -69
KLUB BORILACKIH VJESTINA KOBRA[2](KBV KOBRA[2]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bunjevac Barbara
01 PF 045 OC F -65
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Bunjevac Barbara
3 KL 033 OC F -65
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
01 PF 030 OC M -37
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Presecan Patrik
3 KL 018 OC M -37
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO)
Radman Lina
3 KL 048 J F +70
IVANIĆ GRAD(IvGr), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC)
CROATIA (CRO)
Luketić Matija
3 KL 055 S M -89
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MEDVED MATEJ
2 LK 030 OJ M -75KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
01 PF 060 J F -70
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK LEON
2 LK 006 YJ M -67KG
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
01 PF 042 OC F -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
MUŠNJAK MARGARETA
3 KL 030 OC F -52
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
01 PF 056 J F -50
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PRANJIĆ ANA
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
01 PF 058 J F -60
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
PULJAK ROKA
3 KL 045 J F -60
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
01 PF 057 J F -55
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
TIGAR KARLOVAC(TIGAR KARLOVAC), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv)
CROATIA (CRO)
Medved Matej
2 LK 030 OJ M -75KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Miksic Marko
3 KL 035 J M -57
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO)
Musnjak Leon
2 LK 006 YJ M -67KG
TIGAR, Karlovac(TgrKrlv), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bosanac Maro
01 PF 034 OC M -57
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Bosanac Maro
3 KL 022 OC M -57
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kampic Viktorija
01 PF 043 OC F -55
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Kos Tea
01 PF 043 OC F -55
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO)
Mocilac Gabriel
01 PF 037 OC M +69
TIGAR, Slunj(TgrSlnj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
VELEBIT(Vlbt)
CROATIA (CRO)
Brzoja Oskar
01 PF 019 YC M -37
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavicic Nika
01 PF 058 J F -60
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Pavicic Nika
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
01 PF 043 OC F -55
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO)
Tokic Lucija
3 KL 031 OC F -57
VELEBIT(Vlbt), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” )
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
2 LK 028 OJ M -67KG
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” ), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
2 LK 005 YJ M -63.5KG
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” ), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vukcevic Ilija
2 LK 027 OJ M -63.5KG
Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” Podgorica (Kick Boxing Team “Zeta” ), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadjenovic Nemanja
2 LK 048 S M -71KG
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Drobnjak Matija
3 KL 054 S M -84
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Klikovac Lazar
2 LK 051 S M -86KG
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Mugosa Milos
2 LK 053 S M +91KG
WAKO Montenegro(WakoMNE), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Sekulovic Filip
2 LK 052 S M -91KG
WAKO Montenegro[1](WakoMNE[1]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Warriors(Warrs)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Faris
2 LK 003 YJ M -57KG
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dacic Faruk
2 LK 028 OJ M -67KG
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dautovic Ehad
2 LK 005 YJ M -63.5KG
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Dautovic Emir
2 LK 004 YJ M -60KG
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Hot Hanan
3 KL 023 OC M -63
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kalac Sejla
3 KL 029 OC F -47
Warriors(Warrs), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Tarhanis Isah
3 KL 021 OC M -52
Warriors[2](Warrs[2]), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Zeta(Zeta)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Madzarovic Lazar
2 LK 028 OJ M -67KG
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Radovic Matija
2 LK 006 YJ M -67KG
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vukcevic Ilija
2 LK 027 OJ M -63.5KG
Zeta(Zeta), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Janeva Marija
3 KL 059 S F -55
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Janeva Marija
3 KL 060 S F -60
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kostovski Robert
3 KL 051 S M -69
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Temelkova Jadranka
3 KL 044 J F -55
Gladijator Negotino(Gladijator Negotino), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Kbk Budo(Budo)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjurovska Simona
3 KL 032 OC F -63
Kbk Budo(Budo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kicara Tarik
3 KL 005 YC M -47
Kbk Budo(Budo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nastova Martina
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Kbk Budo[1](Budo[1]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY )
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Apostolovski Jovan
2 LK 029 OJ M -71KG
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
3 KL 032 OC F -63
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimovska Marija
3 KL 033 OC F -65
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kechevska Ivona
3 KL 045 J F -60
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Naumovska Ana Marija
2 LK 036 OJ F -52KG
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Naumovska Ana Marija
3 KL 044 J F -55
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ristevski Ilija
3 KL 054 S M -84
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Talevski Filip
2 LK 046 S M -63.5KG
KBK ENERGY(KBK ENERGY ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Maksimoski Zoran
3 KL 020 OC M -47
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Miceski David
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Mitreski Antonio
3 KL 054 S M -84
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Risteski Hristijan
3 KL 022 OC M -57
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Smilevski Andrej
3 KL 020 OC M -47
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Tutundzioski Dimitar
2 LK 050 S M -81KG
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Velkoska Tea
3 KL 061 S F -65
KBK Maksam Team(Maksam), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Denkovikj Blashko
3 KL 021 OC M -52
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Denkovikj Simona
3 KL 048 J F +70
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dimitrievska Luna
3 KL 046 J F -65
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Lozanovski Stefan
3 KL 043 J M +94
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Metodievski Danilo
3 KL 022 OC M -57
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Spasovski Maks
3 KL 005 YC M -47
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Trajkovski Viliam
3 KL 004 YC M -42
KBK Predator - Kumanovo(Predator), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Babovski Kalin
3 KL 020 OC M -47
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kitanovski Filip
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Petrovska Jana
3 KL 031 OC F -57
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojcevski Damjan
3 KL 035 J M -57
KBK RABOTNICKI ADORA(KBK RA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MITKOV ANDREJ
01 PF 019 YC M -37
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MITKOV ANDREJ
01 PF 020 YC M -42
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MITKOV ANDREJ
3 KL 003 YC M -37
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojcevski Pavel
01 PF 047 J M -57
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Stojcevski Pavel
01 PF 048 J M -63
kbk.as-delcevo(kbk.as-delcevo), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
3 KL 060 S F -60
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VARADINOVA VIKTORIJA
3 KL 061 S F -65
KICK BOXING CLUB SHAMPION SKOPJE(KBK SHAMPION SKOPJE), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ANAKIEV DEJAN
3 KL 053 S M -79
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
LEKOV ILE
2 LK 029 OJ M -71KG
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZMEJKOSKI LUKA
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KIK BOKS LIDER 13(LIDER 13), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
kumanovo2006(kumanovo2006)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ilievski josif
3 KL 008 YC M +57
kumanovo2006(kumanovo2006), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
velkovski luka
2 LK 034 OJ M +91KG
kumanovo2006(kumanovo2006), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
velkovski marko
3 KL 008 YC M +57
kumanovo2006(kumanovo2006), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Muay Thai Combat(Muay Thai Combat)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Askilov Mitko
3 KL 055 S M -89
Muay Thai Combat(Muay Thai Combat), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Patriot sport(Patriot)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Maksimovski Vladimir
3 KL 038 J M -74
Patriot sport[3](Patriot[3]), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team ZORAN(TZ)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arapov Aleksandar
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Deliovski Aleksandar
3 KL 024 OC M -69
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dinevski Hristijan
2 LK 009 YJ M -81KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Dinevski Hristijan
3 KL 025 OC M +69
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gelevski Darko
3 KL 054 S M -84
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kocevski Atanas
3 KL 039 J M -79
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kuhanec Antonio
3 KL 036 J M -63
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Branko
3 KL 025 OC M +69
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Pandev Dragan
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Sivil Rustem
3 KL 054 S M -84
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Vitanov Pance
2 LK 027 OJ M -63.5KG
Team ZORAN(TZ), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 10
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damnjanović Lazar
2 LK 032 OJ M -86KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Kalusevic Jelisaveta
2 LK 036 OJ F -52KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Mitrovic Dimitrije
3 KL 020 OC M -47
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Nesković Uroš
2 LK 027 OJ M -63.5KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Petar
2 LK 050 S M -81KG
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Petar
3 KL 053 S M -79
Anarchy Gym-Serbia(kbk[5]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Car Lazar(Car Lazar)
SERBIA (SRB)
Atanackovic Nadja
3 KL 045 J F -60
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Dasic Viktor
3 KL 006 YC M -52
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Kanic Natalija
3 KL 060 S F -60
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Kljajic Natalija
3 KL 046 J F -65
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Lukovic Stojan
3 KL 051 S M -69
Car Lazar(Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107)
SERBIA (SRB)
Askovic Jovan
01 PF 068 S M -89
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB)
Askovic Jovan
3 KL 055 S M -89
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Aleksandar
01 PF 065 S M -74
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB)
Djordjevic Aleksandar
3 KL 052 S M -74
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejcic Andrija
01 PF 050 J M -74
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB)
Pejcic Andrija
3 KL 038 J M -74
Crna Kobra(WKSRB107), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110)
SERBIA (SRB)
Gacic Milica
2 LK 036 OJ F -52KG
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB)
Ivanusic Emilija
3 KL 030 OC F -52
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB)
Novakovic Anjdja
3 KL 029 OC F -47
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanisic Katarina
3 KL 044 J F -55
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB)
Stefanovic Nevena
2 LK 059 S F -70KG
FKK Beograd(WKSRB110), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Gašić(Gašić)
SERBIA (SRB)
Mijušković Uroš
3 KL 006 YC M -52
Gašić(Gašić), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bantić Igor
3 KL 052 S M -74
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Čavić Filip
3 KL 018 OC M -37
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Filipović Mihajlo
3 KL 024 OC M -69
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Golubović Žarko
2 LK 050 S M -81KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Kurbalija Jovan
01 PF 034 OC M -57
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Leković Stefan
3 KL 021 OC M -52
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Ležajić Marko
3 KL 043 J M +94
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Ljubičić Miloš
01 PF 017 YC M -28
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Makević Jovan
3 KL 005 YC M -47
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Martinovic Luka
2 LK 028 OJ M -67KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Aleksa
3 KL 039 J M -79
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Matic Petar
3 KL 038 J M -74
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Mikić Nikola
2 LK 028 OJ M -67KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Obradović Dejana
2 LK 021 YJ F -70KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Pavlović Lara
2 LK 038 OJ F -60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Peter Milica
3 KL 016 YC F +55
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Petrović Nevena
01 PF 041 OC F -46
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Ristić Nikolina
01 PF 040 OC F -42
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Sadiku Dino
2 LK 050 S M -81KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Šarić Miljana
2 LK 058 S F -65KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Šimpraga Marko
3 KL 056 S M -94
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Sinovec Stanislava
2 LK 060 S F +70KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Sovilj Nikola
2 LK 048 S M -71KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Subotić Miloš
01 PF 034 OC M -57
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Švraka Veljko
2 LK 003 YJ M -57KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Todorović Andrej
01 PF 032 OC M -47
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Trifunović Mihajlo
2 LK 011 YJ M -91KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB)
Zagorac Radovan
2 LK 007 YJ M -71KG
KIK BOKS KLUB BATAJNICA(KBK BATAJNICA), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 28
Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar)
SERBIA (SRB)
Atanasković Nađa
3 KL 044 J F -55
Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Dašić Viktor
3 KL 006 YC M -52
Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB)
Luković Stojan
3 KL 051 S M -69
Kik boks klub Car Lazar(Kbk Car Lazar), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dragutinovic Mateja
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Ivan
3 KL 019 OC M -42
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Aleksa
3 KL 036 J M -63
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Mladenovic Dusan
3 KL 025 OC M +69
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Petkovic Vojin
3 KL 056 S M -94
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Radic Djordje
3 KL 035 J M -57
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Stojkovic Sara
01 PF 046 OC F +65
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB)
Veselinović Janko
3 KL 054 S M -84
KIK BOKS KLUB NOVI BEOGRAD(KBK NOVI BEOGRAD), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB)
SERBIA (SRB)
ZERAVIĆ DUSAN
3 KL 021 OC M -52
KIK BOKS KLUB SOKO UB(KBK SOKO UB), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM)
SERBIA (SRB)
CREPAJAC UROS
2 LK 052 S M -91KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
CVETKOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR
3 KL 023 OC M -63
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
Dinić Angelina
3 KL 031 OC F -57
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
Grbić Una
3 KL 030 OC F -52
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC LANA
3 KL 029 OC F -47
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
Jovanović Maša
3 KL 034 OC F +65
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
MILADINOVIC VUK
2 FC 006 YJ M -60KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
NEŠKOVIĆ VLADANA
3 KL 044 J F -55
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC TODOR
2 LK 049 S M -75KG
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB)
Žerajić Relja
3 KL 023 OC M -63
KIK BOKS KLUB TAURUNUM(KBK TAURUNUM), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Klub Borilackih Sportova Grocka(KBS Grocka)
SERBIA (SRB)
Dubroja Aleksandar
3 KL 035 J M -57
Klub Borilackih Sportova Grocka(KBS Grocka), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijušković Uroš
3 KL 006 YC M -52
Klub Borilackih Sportova Grocka(KBS Grocka), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NAŠA STVAR 2016(NAŠA STVAR 2016)
SERBIA (SRB)
Fiala Barbara
2 LK 059 S F -70KG
NAŠA STVAR 2016(NAŠA STVAR 2016), SERBIA (SRB)
Fiala David
2 FC 028 OJ M -75KG
NAŠA STVAR 2016(NAŠA STVAR 2016), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Pan Gym(WKSRB142)
SERBIA (SRB)
Petrovic Perica
3 KL 051 S M -69
Pan Gym(WKSRB142), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Petros(WKSRB178)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
3 KL 015 YC F -55
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanovic Jovana
3 KL 016 YC F +55
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovic Jovana
3 KL 060 S F -60
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Jankovski Vanja
3 KL 005 YC M -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Lakic Mihailo
3 KL 036 J M -63
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Manojlovic Damjan
3 KL 037 J M -69
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Marinkovic Nikola
3 KL 021 OC M -52
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Masanovic Andrija
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Mikulic Kosta
3 KL 020 OC M -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Misljenovic Andrej
3 KL 022 OC M -57
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simic David
3 KL 003 YC M -37
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Simonovic Srbija
3 KL 031 OC F -57
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Slavkovic Vladimir
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Stoicev Jana
3 KL 044 J F -55
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Susic Kristijan
3 KL 036 J M -63
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Tomasev Uros
3 KL 020 OC M -47
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB)
Vujkovic Vuk
3 KL 004 YC M -42
Petros(WKSRB178), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
Pobednik(WKSRB146)
SERBIA (SRB)
Markovic Masa
3 KL 044 J F -55
Pobednik[2](WKSRB146[2]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arnšek Nik
3 KL 053 S M -79
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DERNAČ ŽAN
2 LK 024 OJ M -54KG
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Pintar Ida
3 KL 046 J F -65
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vidmar Orgad Beno
2 LK 011 YJ M -91KG
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Župevc Miha
3 KL 023 OC M -63
Ktb Krško(Ktbkrsko), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Teams: 45 Total entries: 243 Total athletes: 217
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 04:44:15 CEST +02:00)